Baltimore Aquarium

I was in Baltimore this past weekend for a friend’s record release show. I swear next time I go to Baltimore I will do more than just eat crêpes and visit the National Aquarium. Until that day, enjoy these pictures of various sea creatures.

Aquarium12017.0-1

Aquarium12017.0-11

Aquarium12017.0-13

Aquarium12017.0-12

Aquarium12017.0-17

Aquarium12017.0-19

Aquarium12017.0-22